ncc

Seminars

Go To

Status of Passout Students

Show List

Admission

Read More

Notices & Circulars

aEntrance Test - (2016-17) - Results & Answer Keys
 You are cordially invited to attend the Agra College Alumni Association Meeting at 4:00 PM on Sunday 21 September 2014 in Botany Theatre followed by High Tea. From - Dr. M. K. Rawat, Principal, Agra College, Agra.
 Please Register your current status of Passout students of Agra College, Agra

Read More

Photo Gallery

Go to Gallery

Suggestion & Query





Welcome to Agra College, Agra


Non Teaching Staff


मुख्य कार्यालय


1. रिक्त (लेखाधिकारी)
2. श्री बलबीर सिंह, एम.ए., एलएल. बी.
(कार्यालय अधीक्षक)
3. रिक्त वैयक्तिक
(सहायक प्राचार्य)
4. श्री एस. के. सोनकर, एम.काॅम
(सहायक लेखाकार)
5. श्री प्रमोद तिवारी, बी. ए.
(सहायक)
6. श्री राजपाल सिंह, एम. ए. (सहायक)
7. श्री के.एल. गौतम, एम. ए., एलएल.बी. (सहायक)
8. श्री जितेन्द्र कुमार शर्मा, बी.ए. (सहायक)
9. श्री अनिल कुमार खण्डेलवाल, एम.काॅम. (सहायक)
10. कु. )तु शर्मा, बी.ए. (सहायक)
11. श्री विनोद कुमार सेमवाल, बी.ए. (सहायक)
12. श्री राजीव सिंह, बी.ए.(सहायक)
13. श्रीमती अर्चना श्रीवास्तव, एम.ए. (सहायक)
14. श्री मोहन सिंह वर्मा (सहायक)
15. श्री अंकित दीक्षित, एम. काॅम (सहायक)
16. श्रीमती शोभा शर्मा (सहायक)
17. श्री गौरव शर्मा, बी.ए. (सहायक)
18. श्री ब्रिजेश हरित, बी.एससी. (सहायक)
19. कु. नीलम, एम. ए. (सहायक)
20. श्री हरेश चैधरी (सहायक)
21. श्रीमती श्रुति त्रिपाठी (सहायक)
22. श्री एस.एस. वैद्य (सहायक)
23. श्रीमती राजकुमारी (सहायक)
24. श्री मनीष देव (सहायक)
25. श्री विक्रम आनन्द (सहायक)
26. श्री सुशील कुमार (सहायक)
27. श्री गौरी शंकर (सहायक)
पुस्तकालय कार्यालय

1. रिक्त (ग्रन्थालयी)
2. रिक्त (केटलागर)
3. श्रीमती मीनू, बी.ए., बी.लिब.एससी., बी.एड. (सहायक)
4. श्रीमती आशा शर्मा, एम.ए. (सहायक)
5. श्रीमती रागिनी कुमारी (सहायक)
6. श्री मनीष मुद्गल (सहायक)
7. कुमारी एकता गुप्ता, एम.काॅम., एम.ए. (सहायक)
8. श्री सुनील कुमार, बी.एससी. (सहायक)
9. श्री शनि सिंह (सहायक)
10. रिक्त (सहायक)

छात्रावास कार्यालय
1. श्री राजीव कुमार शर्मा (सहायक)

प्रयोगशाला सहायक

भौतिक विज्ञान विभाग
1. श्री ए.के. सोनी, बी.एससी., एलएल.बी. (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
2. श्री ड्डष्णकान्त (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
3. श्री गौरव त्रिवेदी, एम. एससी. (लैब टैक्नीशियन)
4. श्री दिनेश सविता, एम.ए. (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
5. श्री जगदीश प्रसाद (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
6. श्री सुबोध श्रीवास्तव (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
रसायन विज्ञान विभाग
1. श्री हरिओम (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
2. श्री राजेश कुमार (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
3. श्री अशोक कुमार (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
4. श्री विक्रम सिंह (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
5. श्री सुरेन्द्र कुमार (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
6. श्री उमाशंकर मिश्र (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
वनस्पति विज्ञान विभाग
1. श्री नितिन कुमार (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
जन्तु विज्ञान विभाग
1. श्री सत्य प्रकाश (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
2. श्रीमती शाल्वी सक्सेना (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
3. श्रीमती शिप्रा बिसारिया (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
4. श्रीमती अशोक कुमार शर्मा (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
गणित विभाग
1. रिक्त (सहायक)
मनोविज्ञान विभाग
1. श्री सोनू (प्रयोगशाला सहायक)
2. रिक्त (सहायक)
संगीत विभाग
1. श्री मुरली मनोहर तिवारी (तबला वादक)
2. श्री राधेलाल (तबला वादक)
सैन्य अध्ययन विभाग
1. रिक्त (सहायक)
डिस्पेंसरी
1. श्री अशोक कुमार (फार्मेसिस्ट)